"ACBA-CREDIT AGRICOLE BANK" Closed Joint-Stock Company (CJSC)

Contact information
  • Executive
  • Hakob Andreasyan, Chief Executive Officer
  • Address, telephone
  • head office
    Armenia, 0002, Yerevan
    Arami St., 82-84 Building
    (Kentron adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Armenia" branch office
    Armenia, 0010, Yerevan
    Vazgen Sargsyan St., 10 Building, Area 123
    (Kentron adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Shengavit" branch office
    Armenia, 0046, Yerevan
    Bagratunyats St., 16/2 Building
    (Shengavit adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Yerevan Mall" branch office
    Armenia, 0026, Yerevan
    Arshakunyats Ave., 34/3 Building, Pavilion 93
    (Shengavit adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Malatia" branch office
    Armenia, 0064, Yerevan
    Raffu St., 55 Building, №1/1
    (Malatia-Sebastia adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Davtashen" branch office
    Armenia, 0054, Yerevan
    Davtashen, 1st District, 42/2 Building
    (Davtashen adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Zeytun" branch office
    Armenia, 0069, Yerevan
    Davit Anhaghti St., 13/5 Building
    (Kanaker-Zeytun adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Arabkir" branch office
    Armenia, 0012, Yerevan
    Sundukyan St., 64a Building, №2/1
    (Arabkir adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Komitas" branch office
    Armenia, 0014, Yerevan
    Komitasi Ave., 56 Building, №167
    (Arabkir adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Nor Nork" branch office
    Armenia, 0056, Yerevan
    Nor Nork 3rd Micro-District, Gayi Ave., 16/46 Building
    (Nor Nork adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Yeritasardakan" branch office
    Armenia, 0009, Yerevan
    Abovyan St., 36 Building, №49
    (Kentron adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Opera" branch office
    Armenia, 0002, Yerevan
    Mashtotsi Ave., 42 Building, №17/1
    (Kentron adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Kesarya" branch office
    Armenia, 0034, Yerevan
    Gusan Sherami St., 93/3, 93/5
    (Malatia-Sebastia adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Tigran Mets" branch office
    Armenia, 0005, Yerevan
    Tigran Metsi Ave., 74 Building
    (Erebuni adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Armavir" branch office
    Armenia, 0901, Armavir Marz, Armavir
    Yerevanyan St., 16 Building
    (Armavir region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Echmiadzin" branch office
    Armenia, 1107, Armavir Marz, Echmiadzin
    Mashtotsi St., 30 Building
    (Echmiadzin region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Metsamor" branch office
    Armenia, 0910, Armavir Marz, Metsamor
    1st District, 2b Building, Areas 1-6
    (Armavir region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Ararat" branch office
    Armenia, 0701, Ararat Marz, Artashat
    Shahumyan St., 31 Building
    (Artashat region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Masis" branch office
    Armenia, Ararat Marz, Masis
    Kentronakan Sq., 3 Building
    (Masis region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Vedi" branch office
    Armenia, 0601, Ararat Marz, Vedi
    Araratyan St., 42/2 Building
    (Ararat region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Araks" branch office
    Armenia, Ararat Marz, Ararat
    Shahumyan St., 45/1 Building
    (Ararat region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Aragatsotn" branch office
    Armenia, 0201, Aragatsotn Marz, Ashtarak
    Nerses Ashtaraketsu St., 1/1 Building
    (Ashtarak region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Talin" branch office
    Armenia, 0501, Aragatsotn Marz, Talin
    Komitasi St., 4 Building
    (Talin region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Ashtarak" branch office
    Armenia, 0204, Aragatsotn Marz, Ashtarak
    Yerevanyan St., 1 Building
    (Ashtarak region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Aparan" branch office
    Armenia, 0301, Aragatsotn Marz, Aparan
    Marshal Baghramyan St., 37 Building
    (Aparan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Aragats" branch office
    Armenia, 0401, Aragatsotn Marz, Tsaghkahovit village
    Hoktemberyan St., 1/2 Building
    (Aragats region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Shirak" branch office
    Armenia, 3104, Shirak Marz, Gyumri
    Pushkini St., 23 Building
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Ani" branch office
    Armenia, 3126, Shirak Marz, Gyumri
    Ani District, 7th St., 5/2 Building
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Ashotsk" branch office
    Armenia, 2801, Shirak Marz, Ashotsk village
    1/9 Building
    (Ashotsk region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Artik" branch office
    Armenia, Shirak Marz, Artik
    Ankakhutyan St., 28/1 Building
    (Artik region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Maralik" branch office
    Armenia, Shirak Marz, Maralik
    Azatutyan Sq., 13 Building
    (Ani region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Gyumri" branch office
    Armenia, 3108, Shirak Marz, Gyumri
    Shirakatsu St., 18a Building
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Garegin Nzhdeh" branch office
    Armenia, 3103, Shirak Marz, Gyumri
    Garegin Nzhdehi St., 4/5 Building
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Gegharkunik" branch office
    Armenia, Gegharkunik Marz, Gavar
    Boshnaghyan St., 6 Building
    (Gavar region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Martuni" branch office
    Armenia, 1401, Gegharkunik Marz, Martuni
    Yerevanyan St., 52 Building
    (Martuni region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Sevan" branch office
    Armenia, Gegharkunik Marz, Sevan
    Nairyan St. 2nd Lane, 2, 3
    (Sevan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Vardenis" branch office
    Armenia, Gegharkunik Marz, Vardenis
    Romani St., 5/1 Building
    (Vardenis region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Lori" branch office
    Armenia, 2001, Lori Marz, Vanadzor
    Tigran Metsi Ave., 22a Building
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Tashir" branch office
    Armenia, 2101, Lori Marz, Tashir
    5th District, Kirovi St., 192 Building
    (Tashir region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Spitak" branch office
    Armenia, 1807, Lori Marz, Spitak
    Suren Avetisyan Sq., 7 Building
    (Spitak region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Stepanavan" branch office
    Armenia, 1901, Lori Marz, Stepanavan
    Garegin Nzhdehi St., 9 Building
    (Stepanavan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Alaverdi" branch office
    Armenia, Lori Marz, Alaverdi
    Tumanyan St., 59 Building
    (Tumanyan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Tavush" branch office
    Armenia, Tavush Marz, Ijevan
    Valansi St., 6/4 Building
    (Ijevan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Noyemberyan" branch office
    Armenia, 4101, Tavush Marz, Noyemberyan
    Barekamutyan St., 2 Building
    (Noyemberyan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Berd" branch office
    Armenia, 4201, Tavush Marz, Berd
    Levon Beki St., 1/3 Building
    (Berd region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Dilijan" branch office
    Armenia, 3901, Tavush Marz, Dilijan
    Myasnikyan St., 37/2 Building
    (Dilijan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Kotayk" branch office
    Armenia, Kotayk Marz, Abovyan
    Hatisi St., 4/2 Building
    (Abovyan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Yeghvard" branch office
    Armenia, 2402, Kotayk Marz, Yeghvard
    Charentsi St., 48 Building
    (Nairi region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Hrazdan" branch office
    Armenia, 2301, Kotayk Marz, Hrazdan
    Kentron District, 31/101 Building
    (Hrazdan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Charentsavan" branch office
    Armenia, Kotayk Marz, Charentsavan
    Khanjyan St., 2/1-2/3 Building
    (Hrazdan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Syunik" branch office
    Armenia, Syunik Marz, Kapan
    Aram Manukyan St., 4 Building
    (Kapan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Goris" branch office
    Armenia, 3201, Syunik Marz, Goris
    Ankakhutyan St., 2/5 Building
    (Goris region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Sisian" branch office
    Armenia, Syunik Marz, Sisian
    Sisakan St., 39d Building
    (Sisian region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Vayots Dzor" branch office
    Armenia, Vayots Dzor Marz, Yeghegnadzor
    Vardan Zoravari St., 37 Building
    (Yeghegnadzor region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Vayk" branch office
    Armenia, 3801, Vayots Dzor Marz, Vayk
    Shahumyan St., 98/3-4 Building
    (Vayk region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Teryan" branch office
    Armenia, 0001, Yerevan
    Sayat-Novai Ave., 7 Building
    (Kentron adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
    "Sayat-Nova" branch office
    Armenia, 0001, Yerevan
    Sayat-Novai Ave., 8 Building, Room 21/1
    (Kentron adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:30-16:30)
  • Other communications
  • • Fax: +374-10-543485
  • E-mail
  • send mail
  • Website
  • Page on www.spyur.am
  • http://www.spyur.am/acba



  • Please when connecting with the company, mention "Spyur" as a source of information
Activity
Other information
  • Number of employees
  • Over 1000
  • Form of ownership
  • Non-governmental
  • Year established
  • 1996
  • Date of information update
  • 11.05.2016
  • Some keywords
  • AGRICULTURAL COOPERATIVE BANK OF ARMENIA (ACBA), Banks | Banking Services for Individuals and Legal Entities Universal service | entity, | Bank Card Services , service, | Banking Services for Shops Selling on Credit , service , store , shop, | Money Transfer Services via Telephone Calls , service, | Loans: Secured by Gold Jewelry , jewellery, | BANKS , atm
Download Armenian Unicode Keyboard Driver and Font