"AEG-SERVICE" Limited Liability Company (LLC)

Contact information
  • Executive
  • Arman A. Nalbandyan, General Director
    Shushanik Yu. Mkrtchyan, Deputy General Director of Finance
  • Address, telephone
  • Office
    Armenia, 0021, Yerevan
    Adontsi St., 10 Building
    (Arabkir adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    Support service for legal entities
    Armenia, 0035, Yerevan
    Rubinyants St., 27/3 Building
    (Kanaker-Zeytun adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    Yerevan gas consumption systems maintenance service
    Armenia, 0035, Yerevan
    Rubinyants St., 27/3 Building
    (Kanaker-Zeytun adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Erebuni-Nubarashen-Kentron" district
    Armenia, 0070, Yerevan
    Kajaznunu St., 2/3 Building
    (Kentron adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Zeytun - Avan - Nor Nork" district
    Armenia, 0063, Yerevan
    Avan, Marshal Khudyakovi St., 214 Building, Structure 6
    (Avan adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Arabkir-Ajapnyak-Davtashen" district
    Armenia, 0031, Yerevan
    Leningradyan St., 31/28 Building
    (Malatia-Sebastia adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Shengavit - Malatia-Sebastia" district
    Armenia, 0006, Yerevan
    Maisi Inni St., 14 Building
    (Shengavit adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    +374-77-133126 (mobile)
    "Shirak" maintenance service
    Armenia, Shirak Marz, Akhuryan community
    Akhuryani Highway 2nd Blind Alley, 7 Building
    (Akhuryan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Gyumri" district
    Armenia, Shirak Marz, Akhuryan community
    Akhuryani Highway 2nd Blind Alley, 7 Building
    (Akhuryan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Ani" district
    Armenia, 2901, Shirak Marz, Maralik
    Hrant Shahinyan St., 10/6 Building
    (Ani region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Artik" district
    Armenia, 3004, Shirak Marz, Artik
    Baghramyan St., 39/1 Building
    (Artik region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Lori" maintenance service
    Armenia, 2001, Lori Marz, Vanadzor
    Vardanants St., 21 Building
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Vanadzor" district
    Armenia, 2001, Lori Marz, Vanadzor
    Vardanants St., 21 Building
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Alaverdi" district
    Armenia, 1701, Lori Marz, Alaverdi
    Yerevanyan Highway, 8 Building
    (Tumanyan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Stepanavan" district
    Armenia, 1901, Lori Marz, Stepanavan
    Marshal Baghramyan St., 65 Building
    (Stepanavan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Spitak" district
    Armenia, 1804, Lori Marz, Spitak
    Torosyan St., 26 Building, Apt. 27
    (Spitak region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Tashir" district
    Armenia, Lori Marz, Tashir
    Kalinini St., 15 Building, Apt. 26
    (Tashir region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Kotayk" maintenance service
    Armenia, 2301, Kotayk Marz, Hrazdan
    Ogostosi Ksanereki St., 48 Building
    (Hrazdan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Hrazdan" district
    Armenia, 2301, Kotayk Marz, Hrazdan
    Ogostosi Ksanereki St.
    (Hrazdan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Charentsavan" district
    Armenia, Kotayk Marz, Charentsavan
    3rd District, 1st Blind Alley, 2 Building, Structure 6
    (Hrazdan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Abovyan" maintenance service
    Armenia, 2207, Kotayk Marz, Abovyan
    Internatsionali St., 3/1-5 Building
    (Abovyan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Abovyan" district
    Armenia, 2207, Kotayk Marz, Abovyan
    Internatsionali St., 3/1-5 Building
    (Abovyan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Nairi" district
    Armenia, 2402, Kotayk Marz, Yeghvard
    Charentsi St., 25 Building
    (Nairi region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Tavush" maintenance service
    Armenia, 4001, Tavush Marz, Ijevan
    Vasilyan St., 22 Building
    (Ijevan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Ijevan" district
    Armenia, 4001, Tavush Marz, Ijevan
    Vasilyan St., 22 Building
    (Ijevan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Noyemberyan" district
    Armenia, 4101, Tavush Marz, Noyemberyan
    Barekamutyan St., 2 Building
    (Noyemberyan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Berd" district
    Armenia, 4201, Tavush Marz, Berd
    Aygestan St., 2b Building
    (Berd region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Dilijan" district
    Armenia, 3901, Tavush Marz, Dilijan
    Myasnikyan St., 30b Building
    (Dilijan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Armavir" maintenance service
    Armenia, 0901, Armavir Marz, Armavir
    Hanrapetutyan St., 10 Building
    (Armavir region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Armavir" district
    Armenia, 0901, Armavir Marz, Armavir
    Hanrapetutyan St., 10 Building
    (Armavir region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Metsamor" district
    Armenia, 0910, Armavir Marz, Metsamor
    1st District, №27-9
    (Armavir region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Ejmiatsin" district
    Armenia, 1133, Armavir Marz, Tsaghkunk community
    Saryan St., 9/1 Building
    (Ejmiatsin region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Ararat" maintenance service
    Armenia, 0601, Ararat Marz, Vedi
    Araratyan St., 61 Building
    (Ararat region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Artashat" maintenance service
    Armenia, 0701, Ararat Marz, Artashat
    Shahumyan St., 29 Building, Area 8
    (Artashat region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Artashat" district
    Armenia, 0701, Ararat Marz, Artashat
    Shahumyan St., 29 Building, Area 8
    (Artashat region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Masis" district
    Armenia, 0801, Ararat Marz, Masis
    Yerevanyan St., 69 Building
    (Masis region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Syunik" maintenance service
    Armenia, 3301, Syunik Marz, Kapan
    Melik-Stepanyan St., 6 Building
    (Kapan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Kapan" district
    Armenia, 3301, Syunik Marz, Kapan
    Melik-Stepanyan St., 6 Building
    (Kapan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Goris" district
    Armenia, 3201, Syunik Marz, Goris
    Orbelyanneri St., 24 Building
    (Goris region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Sisian" district
    Armenia, Syunik Marz, Sisian
    Adontsi St., 1 Building, Apt. 1
    (Sisian region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Gavar" maintenance service
    Armenia, 1205, Gegharkunik Marz, Gavar
    Azatutyan St., 15/13 Building
    (Gavar region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Martuni" maintenance service
    Armenia, 1401, Gegharkunik Marz, Martuni
    Myasnikyan St., 34 Building
    (Martuni region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Martuni" district
    Armenia, 1401, Gegharkunik Marz, Martuni
    Myasnikyan St., 22 Building
    (Martuni region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Vardenis" district
    Armenia, 1602, Gegharkunik Marz, Vardenis
    Lernagortsneri St., 8 Building
    (Vardenis region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Sevan" maintenance service
    Armenia, 1502, Gegharkunik Marz, Sevan
    Shahumyan St., 37/1-1 Building
    (Sevan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Sevan" district
    Armenia, 1502, Gegharkunik Marz, Sevan
    Shahumyan St., 37/1-1 Building
    (Sevan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Chambarak" district
    Armenia, Gegharkunik Marz, Chambarak
    Leoi St. Lane, 2 Building
    (Chambarak region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Aragatsotn" maintenance service
    Armenia, 0204, Aragatsotn Marz, Ashtarak
    Yerevanyan St., 2 Building
    (Ashtarak region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Ashtarak" district
    Armenia, 0204, Aragatsotn Marz, Ashtarak
    Yerevanyan St., 2 Building
    (Ashtarak region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Aparan" district
    Armenia, 0301, Aragatsotn Marz, Aparan
    Marshal Baghramyan St., 12/1 Building
    (Aparan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Talin" district
    Armenia, 0501, Aragatsotn Marz, Talin
    Kotanyan St., 11 Building, Apt. 29
    (Talin region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Vayots Dzor" maintenance service
    Armenia, 3601, Vayots Dzor Marz, Yeghegnadzor
    Yerevanyan Highway, 5 Building
    (Yeghegnadzor region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Yeghegnadzor" district
    Armenia, 3601, Vayots Dzor Marz, Yeghegnadzor
    Yerevanyan Highway, 5 Building
    (Yeghegnadzor region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Vayk" district
    Armenia, 3801, Vayots Dzor Marz, Vayk
    Shahumyan St., 21/7 Building
    (Vayk region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
    "Jermuk" district
    Armenia, 3702, Vayots Dzor Marz, Jermuk
    Dzakhapnyak District, 15 Building, Apt. 1
    (Jermuk region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri 09:00-18:00
  • Other communications
  • • Fax: +374-10-236501
  • E-mail
  • send mail
  • Site
  • Short address of the current page
  • Spyur.am/aegservice



  • Please when connecting with the company, mention "Spyur" as a source of information. Please also inform us about any inaccuracies in the information by calling at 113 phone number.

Activity
Other information
  • Number of employees
  • From 251 to 1000
  • Form of ownership
  • Non-governmental
  • Year established
  • 2007
  • Date of information update
  • 14.10.2019
  • Some keywords 
  • EY-I-JI-SERVIS
  • KIRSCABLE, IRKUTSKCABLE
  • "AEG SERVICE"
  • | Safety Alarms for Gas Supply Systems trade selling system
  • | Cables trade import and selling cable
  • | Cables trade selling cable
  • | Installation Services Carbon Monoxide Detectors service
  • | Servicing Gas Supply Systems system
  • | Servicing Ventilation Systems system
  • INSTALLATION OF GAS EQUIPMENT
  • 215
  • T0
  • 10300
Download Armenian Unicode Keyboard Driver and Font