"ARDSHINBANK" Closed Joint-Stock Company (CJSC)

Contact information
  • Executive
  • Mher Grigoryan, Chairman of the Management Board
  • Address, telephone
  • head office
    Armenia, 0015, Yerevan
    Grigor Lusavorchi St., 13 Building
    (Kentron adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    • inquiry service: +374-12-222222
    customer service department and head office
    Armenia, 0015, Yerevan
    Grigor Lusavorchi St., 13 Building
    (Kentron adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Aghasyan" branch office
    Armenia, 0009, Yerevan
    Abovyan St., 27 Building
    (Kentron adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Komitas" branch office
    Armenia, 0012, Yerevan
    Komitasi Ave., 30 Building
    (Arabkir adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Arabkir" branch office
    Armenia, 0051, Yerevan
    Komitasi Ave., 41 Building
    (Arabkir adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    Sat (10:00-14:00)
    "Nor Nork" branch office
    Armenia, 0056, Yerevan
    Gayi Ave., 12/10 Building
    (Nor Nork adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Cascade" branch office
    Armenia, 0009, Yerevan
    Tamanyan St., 1 Building, Area 70
    (Kentron adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    Sat Sun (11:15-19:45)
    "Zvartnots" branch office
    Armenia, 0042, Yerevan
    "Zvartnots" Airport (in arrival lounge)
    (Malatia-Sebastia adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun (24 hours)
    "Erebuni" branch office
    Armenia, 0018, Yerevan
    Tigran Metsi Ave., 24 Building
    (Kentron adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    Sat (10:00-14:00)
    "Kentron" branch office
    Armenia, 0010, Yerevan
    Pushkini St., 21/1 Building
    (Kentron adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Malatia" branch office
    Armenia, 0065, Yerevan
    Sebastiai St., 32 Building
    (Malatia-Sebastia adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Mashtots" branch office
    Armenia, 0088, Yerevan
    Shirazi St., 38/1 Building
    (Ajapnyak adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Shengavit" branch office
    Armenia, 0026, Yerevan
    Garegin Nzhdehi St., 32 Building
    (Shengavit adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Davtashen" branch office
    Armenia, 0054, Yerevan
    Tigran Petrosyan St., 51/1 Building
    (Davtashen adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    Sat (10:00-14:00)
    "Urartu" branch office
    Armenia, 0010, Yerevan
    Movses Khorenatsu St., 26a Building
    (Kentron adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Yerevan" branch office
    Armenia, 0001, Yerevan
    Hyusisain Ave., 6 Building, №10
    (Kentron adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Tigran Mets" branch office
    Armenia, 0010, Yerevan
    Tigran Metsi Ave., 9 Building
    (Kentron adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Status" branch office
    Armenia, 0010, Yerevan
    Vazgen Sargsyan St., 26/1 Building
    (Kentron adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Charents" branch office
    Armenia, 0025, Yerevan
    Charentsi St., 141/3 Building
    (Kentron adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Nalbandyan" branch office
    Armenia, 0001, Yerevan
    Nalbandyan St., 116 Building, №51-41
    (Kentron adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Kanaker" branch office
    Armenia, 0091, Yerevan
    Tbilisyan Highway, 43 Building
    (Arabkir adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Ashtarak" branch office
    Armenia, 0202, Aragatsotn Marz, Ashtarak
    N. Sisakyan St., 25/33 Building
    (Ashtarak region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Aparan" branch office
    Armenia, 0301, Aragatsotn Marz, Aparan
    Marshal Baghramyan St., 28 Building
    (Aparan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Talin" branch office
    Armenia, Aragatsotn Marz, Talin
    Khanjyan St., 12 Building
    (Talin region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Ararat" branch office
    Armenia, Ararat Marz, Ararat
    Aghbyur Serobi St., 8 Building
    (Ararat region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Artashat" branch office
    Armenia, 0701, Ararat Marz, Artashat
    Marxi St., 15 Building
    (Artashat region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Artashat 2" branch office
    Armenia, 0701, Ararat Marz, Artashat
    Ogostosi Ksanereki St., 89 Building
    (Artashat region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Masis" branch office
    Armenia, 0802, Ararat Marz, Masis
    Nor Taghamas District, 3 Building
    (Masis region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Vedi" branch office
    Armenia, 0601, Ararat Marz, Vedi
    Araratyan St., 61 Building
    (Ararat region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Armavir" branch office
    Armenia, 0901, Armavir Marz, Armavir
    Hanrapetutyan St., 3 Building
    (Armavir region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Vagharshapat" branch office
    Armenia, 1107, Armavir Marz, Ejmiatsin
    Mashtotsi St., 28 Building
    (Ejmiatsin region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Ejmiatsin" branch office
    Armenia, 1101, Armavir Marz, Ejmiatsin
    Nar-Dosi St., 1 Building
    (Ejmiatsin region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    Sat (10:00-14:00)
    "Kamo" branch office
    Armenia, 1201, Gegharkunik Marz, Gavar
    Zoravar Andraniki St., 30 Building
    (Gavar region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Martuni" branch office
    Armenia, 1401, Gegharkunik Marz, Martuni
    Shahumyan St., 5 Building
    (Martuni region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Martuni 2" branch office
    Armenia, 1401, Gegharkunik Marz, Martuni
    Myasnikyan St., 59 Building
    (Martuni region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Sevan" branch office
    Armenia, Gegharkunik Marz, Sevan
    Khaghaghutyan St., 1 Building
    (Sevan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Vardenis" branch office
    Armenia, Gegharkunik Marz, Vardenis
    Romani St., 65 Building
    (Vardenis region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Kotayk" branch office
    Armenia, 2201, Kotayk Marz, Abovyan
    Hatisi St., 1/31 Building
    (Abovyan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Abovyan" branch office
    Armenia, Kotayk Marz, Abovyan
    Ogostosi Ksanereki St., 1/2 Building
    (Abovyan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Hrazdan" branch office
    Armenia, 2306, Kotayk Marz, Hrazdan
    Spandaryan St., 5/1 Building
    (Hrazdan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Hrazdan 2" branch office
    Armenia, Kotayk Marz, Hrazdan
    Marshal Baghramyan District, Zoravar Andraniki Ave., 130 Building
    (Hrazdan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Nairi" branch office
    Armenia, 2401, Kotayk Marz, Yeghvard
    Yerevanyan St., 5 Building
    (Nairi region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Charentsavan" branch office
    Armenia, Kotayk Marz, Charentsavan
    Paronyan St., 1 Building
    (Hrazdan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Alaverdi" branch office
    Armenia, Lori Marz, Alaverdi
    Jravazani St., 3a Building
    (Tumanyan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Spitak" branch office
    Armenia, 1804, Lori Marz, Spitak
    Suren Avetisyan St., 6 Building
    (Spitak region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Stepanavan" branch office
    Armenia, 1901, Lori Marz, Stepanavan
    Sos Sargsyan St., 26 Building
    (Stepanavan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Vanadzor" branch office
    Armenia, Lori Marz, Vanadzor
    Grigor Lusavorchi St., 38 Building
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    Sat (10:00-14:00)
    "Lori" branch office
    Armenia, 2021, Lori Marz, Vanadzor
    Grigor Lusavorchi St., 54b Building
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Tashir" branch office
    Armenia, Lori Marz, Tashir
    Yerevanyan District, 5 Building, Area 194
    (Tashir region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Akhuryan" branch office
    Armenia, 2601, Shirak Marz, Akhuryan village
    Kamoi St., 1 Building
    (Akhuryan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Artik" branch office
    Armenia, Shirak Marz, Artik
    Azatutyan Sq., 1 Building
    (Artik region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Gyumri" branch office
    Armenia, 3105, Shirak Marz, Gyumri
    Gayi St., 7 Building
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    Sat (10:00-14:00)
    "Shirak" branch office
    Armenia, 3104, Shirak Marz, Gyumri
    Spandaryan St., 23 Building
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Goris" branch office
    Armenia, 3201, Syunik Marz, Goris
    Grigor Tatevatsu St., 9 Building
    (Goris region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Kapan" branch office
    Armenia, 3301, Syunik Marz, Kapan
    Melik-Stepanyan St., 3 Building
    (Kapan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Meghri" branch office
    Armenia, 3401, Syunik Marz, Meghri
    Gortsaranain St., 1 Building
    (Meghri region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Sisian" branch office
    Armenia, 3501, Syunik Marz, Sisian
    Sisakan St., 21 Building
    (Sisian region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Kajaran" branch office
    Armenia, Syunik Marz, Kajaran
    Lernagortsneri St., 4 Building
    (Kapan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Yeghegnadzor" branch office
    Armenia, 3601, Vayots Dzor Marz, Yeghegnadzor
    Momiki St., 3 Building
    (Yeghegnadzor region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Jermuk" branch office
    Armenia, 3701, Vayots Dzor Marz, Jermuk
    Gortsaranain St., 1/2 Building
    (Jermuk region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Dilijan" branch office
    Armenia, 3901, Tavush Marz, Dilijan
    Myasnikyan St., 60 Building
    (Dilijan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Ijevan" branch office
    Armenia, Tavush Marz, Ijevan
    A. Melikbekyan St., 10 Building
    (Ijevan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Noyemberyan" branch office
    Armenia, 4101, Tavush Marz, Noyemberyan
    Noyemberi Ksaninni St., 1/1 Building
    (Noyemberyan region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Tavush" branch office
    Armenia, 4202, Tavush Marz, Berd
    Aygestan St., 2 Building
    (Berd region)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Stepanakert" branch office
    Armenia, Artsakh (Nagorno-Karabakh), Stepanakert
    Azatamartikneri St., 26 Building
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Varanda" branch office
    Armenia, Artsakh (Nagorno-Karabakh), Martuni District, Martuni
    Azatamartikneri St., 47 Building
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Kashatagh" branch office
    Armenia, Artsakh (Nagorno-Karabakh), Kashatagh District, Berdzor
    Yerevanyan St., 12 Building
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0025, Yerevan
    Koryuni St., 2 Building
    (Kentron adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0047, Yerevan
    Nork, G. Hovsepyan St., 26 Building
    (Nork-Marash adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0025, Yerevan
    Alek Manukyan (Alex Manoogian) St., 1 Building
    (Kentron adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0010, Yerevan
    Nalbandyan St., 28 Building
    (Kentron adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0002, Yerevan
    Mashtotsi Ave., 22 Building
    (Kentron adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0001, Yerevan
    Abovyan St., 9 Building
    (Kentron adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0015, Yerevan
    Grigor Lusavorchi St., 13 Building
    (Kentron adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0032, Yerevan
    Malatiai St., 68 Building
    (Malatia-Sebastia adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, Yerevan
    Garegin Nzhdehi Sq.
    (Shengavit adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0033, Yerevan
    Marshal Baghramyan Ave., 76 Building
    (Arabkir adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0036, Yerevan
    Alikhanyan Yeghbayrneri St., 2 Building
    (Ajapnyak adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, Yerevan
    Bagrevandi St., 5 Building
    (Nor Nork adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, Yerevan
    Bagratunyats St., 8/74 Building
    (Shengavit adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0054, Yerevan
    Tigran Petrosyan St., 12 Building
    (Davtashen adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0090, Yerevan
    Gayi Ave., 57/1 Building
    (Nor Nork adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, Yerevan
    Shinararneri St., 13 Building
    (Ajapnyak adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0070, Yerevan
    Alek Manukyan (Alex Manoogian) St., 23/1 Building
    (Kentron adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, Yerevan
    Zakaria Kanakertsu (Sarkavagi) St., 72/5 Building
    (Kanaker-Zeytun adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, Yerevan
    Mazmanyan St., 5/7 Building
    (Ajapnyak adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, Yerevan
    Andraniki St., 129/1 Building
    (Malatia-Sebastia adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, Yerevan
    Oganovi St., 9/3 Building
    (Malatia-Sebastia adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, Yerevan
    Isahakyan St., 1/1 Building
    (Kentron adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0014, Yerevan
    Adontsi St., 1 Building
    (Arabkir adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, Yerevan
    Shiraki St., 18 Building
    (Shengavit adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, Yerevan
    Paruyr Sevaki St., 90/41 Building
    (Kanaker-Zeytun adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0002, Yerevan
    Tumanyan St., 42 Building
    (Kentron adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0082, Yerevan
    Tsitsernakaberdi Highway, 3 Building
    (Kentron adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0047, Yerevan
    Armenak Armenakyan St., 127 Building
    (Nork-Marash adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0061, Yerevan
    Shahamiryanneri St., 4 Building
    (Shengavit adm. district)
    "Muratsan" ATM
    Armenia, 0075, Yerevan
    Muratsani St., 114 Building
    (Erebuni adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Opera Suite" ATM
    Armenia, 0019, Yerevan
    Marshal Baghramyan Ave. 1st Blind Alley, 1, 3
    (Kentron adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    "Electrotransport" ATM
    Armenia, Yerevan
    Bagratunyats St., 44 Building
    (Shengavit adm. district)
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:15-16:45)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0023, Yerevan
    Arshakunyats Ave., 11 Building
    (Kentron adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0037, Yerevan
    Azatutyan Ave., 2/2 Building
    (Kanaker-Zeytun adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0018, Yerevan
    Tigran Metsi Ave., 24 Building
    (Kentron adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0051, Yerevan
    Komitasi Ave., 41 Building
    (Arabkir adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0009, Yerevan
    Abovyan St., 27 Building
    (Kentron adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0026, Yerevan
    Garegin Nzhdehi St., 32 Building
    (Shengavit adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0010, Yerevan
    Pushkini St., 21/1 Building
    (Kentron adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0012, Yerevan
    Komitasi Ave., 30 Building
    (Arabkir adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0065, Yerevan
    Sebastiai St., 32 Building
    (Malatia-Sebastia adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0009, Yerevan
    Tamanyan St., 1 Building
    (Kentron adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0042, Yerevan
    "Zvartnots" Airport
    (Malatia-Sebastia adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0088, Yerevan
    Shirazi St., 38/1 Building
    (Ajapnyak adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0054, Yerevan
    Tigran Petrosyan St., 51/1 Building
    (Davtashen adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0010, Yerevan
    Movses Khorenatsu St., 26a Building
    (Kentron adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0056, Yerevan
    Nor Nork 1st Micro-District, Gayi Ave., 8/2 Building
    (Nor Nork adm. district)
    ATM
    Armenia, Syunik Marz, Kajaran
    Lernagortsneri St., 4 Building
    (Kapan region)
    ATM
    Armenia, 3301, Syunik Marz, Kapan
    Melik-Stepanyan St., 3 Building
    (Kapan region)
    ATM
    Armenia, Kotayk Marz, Charentsavan
    2nd District, 8 Building
    (Hrazdan region)
    ATM
    Armenia, Ararat Marz, Ararat
    Aghbyur Serobi St., 8 Building
    (Ararat region)
    ATM
    Armenia, Lori Marz, Vanadzor
    Grigor Lusavorchi St., 38 Building
    ATM
    Armenia, 3105, Shirak Marz, Gyumri
    Gayi St., 7 Building
    ATM
    Armenia, 1101, Armavir Marz, Ejmiatsin
    Nar-Dosi St., 1 Building
    (Ejmiatsin region)
    ATM
    Armenia, 4101, Tavush Marz, Noyemberyan
    Noyemberi Ksaninni St., 1/1 Building
    (Noyemberyan region)
    ATM
    Armenia, 3401, Syunik Marz, Meghri
    Gortsaranain St., 1 Building
    (Meghri region)
    ATM
    Armenia, Syunik Marz, Meghri
    Garegin Nzhdehi St., 5/5 Building
    (Meghri region)
    ATM
    Armenia, Gegharkunik Marz, Sevan
    Khaghaghutyan St., 1 Building
    (Sevan region)
    ATM
    Armenia, 3501, Syunik Marz, Sisian
    Sisakan St., 21 Building
    (Sisian region)
    ATM
    Armenia, 3201, Syunik Marz, Goris
    Grigor Tatevatsu St., 11 Building
    (Goris region)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0802, Ararat Marz, Masis
    Nor Taghamas District, 3 Building
    (Masis region)
    ATM
    Armenia, 1401, Gegharkunik Marz, Martuni
    Shahumyan St., 5 Building
    (Martuni region)
    ATM
    Armenia, 3701, Vayots Dzor Marz, Jermuk
    Myasnikyan St., 2 Building
    (Jermuk region)
    ATM
    Armenia, 1201, Gegharkunik Marz, Gavar
    Zoravar Andraniki St., 30 Building
    (Gavar region)
    ATM
    Armenia, Shirak Marz, Artik
    Azatutyan Sq., 1 Building
    (Artik region)
    ATM
    Armenia, Artsakh (Nagorno-Karabakh), Stepanakert
    Marshal Baghramyan St., 1 Building
    ATM
    Armenia, Aragatsotn Marz, Ashtarak
    N. Sisakyan St., 25/33a Building
    (Ashtarak region)
    ATM
    Armenia, 4202, Tavush Marz, Berd
    Aygestan St., 2 Building
    (Berd region)
    ATM
    Armenia, 3601, Vayots Dzor Marz, Yeghegnadzor
    Momiki St., 3 Building
    (Yeghegnadzor region)
    ATM
    Armenia, 3901, Tavush Marz, Dilijan
    Myasnikyan St., 60 Building
    (Dilijan region)
    ATM
    Armenia, Tavush Marz, Ijevan
    A. Melikbekyan St., 10 Building
    (Ijevan region)
    ATM
    Armenia, 2306, Kotayk Marz, Hrazdan
    Spandaryan St., 5/1 Building
    (Hrazdan region)
    ATM
    Armenia, Gegharkunik Marz, Vardenis
    Romani St., 65 Building
    (Vardenis region)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0901, Armavir Marz, Armavir
    Hanrapetutyan St., 3 Building
    (Armavir region)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0301, Aragatsotn Marz, Aparan
    Marshal Baghramyan St., 28 Building
    (Aparan region)
    ATM
    Armenia, Artsakh (Nagorno-Karabakh), Stepanakert
    Azatamartikneri St., 26 Building
    ATM
    Armenia, 1701, Lori Marz, Alaverdi
    Tumanyan St., 20 Building
    (Tumanyan region)
    ATM
    Armenia, 2310, Kotayk Marz, Tsaghkadzor
    Tsaghkunyats Sq., 9 Building
    (Hrazdan region)
    ATM
    Armenia, Lori Marz, Stepanavan
    Marshal Baghramyan St., 2a Building, Passway №5
    (Stepanavan region)
    ATM
    Armenia, Vayots Dzor Marz, Vayk
    Jermuki Highway, 36/2 Building
    (Vayk region)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0910, Armavir Marz, Metsamor
    1st District
    (Armavir region)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0601, Ararat Marz, Vedi
    Araratyan St., 61 Building
    (Ararat region)
    ATM
    Armenia, 1101, Armavir Marz, Ejmiatsin
    Mashtotsi St., 110 Building
    (Ejmiatsin region)
    ATM
    Armenia, 2601, Shirak Marz, Akhuryan village
    Kamoi St., 1 Building
    (Akhuryan region)
    ATM
    Armenia, Shirak Marz, Gyumri
    Paruyr Sevaki St., 4a Building
    ATM
    Armenia, Lori Marz, Tashir
    Yerevanyan St., 5-194 Building
    (Tashir region)
    ATM
    Armenia, Kotayk Marz, Yeghvard
    Yerevanyan District, 1/1 Building
    (Nairi region)
    ATM
    Armenia, 2310, Kotayk Marz, Tsaghkadzor
    Tandzaghbyuri St., 2/4 Building
    (Hrazdan region)
    ATM
    Armenia, 0701, Ararat Marz, Artashat
    Marxi St., 15 Building
    (Artashat region)
    ATM
    Armenia, Ararat Marz, Artashat
    Marxi St., 22 Building
    (Artashat region)
    ATM
    Armenia, 3701, Vayots Dzor Marz, Jermuk
    Gortsaranain St., 1/2 Building
    (Jermuk region)
    ATM
    Armenia, Aragatsotn Marz, Talin
    Khanjyan St., 12 Building
    (Talin region)
    ATM
    Armenia, Syunik Marz, Kapan
    Shahumyan St., 29/6 Building
    (Kapan region)
    ATM
    Armenia, 1804, Lori Marz, Spitak
    Suren Avetisyan St., 6 Building
    (Spitak region)
    ATM
    Armenia, Kotayk Marz, Abovyan
    Ogostosi Ksanereki St., 1/2 Building
    (Abovyan region)
    ATM
    Armenia, Vayots Dzor Marz, Jermuk
    Myasnikyan St., 5 Building
    (Jermuk region)
    ATM
    Armenia, Lori Marz, Akhtala
    Administrative Building of Akhtala Mining and Processing Enterprise
    (Tumanyan region)
  • Other communications
  • • Fax: +374-10-567486
  • E-mail
  • send mail
  • Website
  • Page on www.spyur.am
  • http://www.spyur.am/ashib



  • Please when connecting with the company, mention "Spyur" as a source of information
VIDEOS (1)

Activity
Other information
  • Number of employees
  • Over 1000
  • Form of ownership
  • Non-governmental
  • Year established
  • 2003
  • Date of information update
  • 28.04.2017
  • Some keywords 
  • ARDSHIN, ARTSHINBANK, ARDSHINBANK, ASHB, ASHIB, AREXSIMBANK, AREQSIMBANK, AREKSIM BANK, AREXIMBANK
  • "ARDSHININVESTBANK" BANK FOR INDUSTRY, CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT
  • "ARDSHININVESTBANK" BANK FOR INDUSTRY, CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT ("ASHIB")
  • "ARDSHININVESTBANK"
  • | Custodian Services: Securities , custody , service
  • | Securities Brokerage Services , service
  • Banks | Banking Services for Individuals and Legal Entities Universal service | entity
  • | Bank Card Services , service
  • | Business Loans: Secured by Finished Products , product
  • | Loans: Secured by Gold Jewelry , jewellery
  • | Loans: Secured by Jewelry Items , jewellery
  • Acceptance of Payments for Visa Processing to Travel to USA
  • | Overdraft Services , service
  • | Opening and Management of Bank Accounts for Individuals and Legal Entities , entity
  • | Financial Agent Services , service
  • | BANKS , atm
  • 315
  • T5750
  • 5750
Download Armenian Unicode Keyboard Driver and Font